gara indoor rowing

Risultati MeYou&Concept2 2023

  /    /  Risultati MeYou&Concept2 2023
Event Information
Data: 7-14 Febbraio 2023
Location: Online
Informazioni Prova 2′ 14”
Macchine ROWERG – BIKEERG – SKIERG
Classifica Società
SOCIETA’ PNT
A.S.D. PROSPORT 2887
KEEP GOING A.S.D. 500
ROWING TEAM CATANIA 468
MONDO FITNESS SSD 416
IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE 255
CC3PONTI 211
ITALIAN DEFENCE ACADEMY B52 MANTOVA 182
CCROMA 168
ITALIANA FITNESS 101
ROWING CLUB MARZAMEMI 94
MAD TEAM IRC 70
INDOOR ROWING FIT EXPRESS POMEZIA 69
CORAX TEAM 52
CROSSFIT NOVI LIGURE 45
AZZURRA CIVITAVECCHIA 35
CROSSFIT TUSCOLANA 35
FANTAROW 35
THE DELIVERY ROOM 35
VVF TOMEI – SEZ. NAUT. LABRONE 35
REALE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO 25
DLF TRIESTE 20
SOCIETÀ CANOTTIERI FIRENZE 14
BOX10HP 5
CANOTTIERI VALLE DEL SEVESO 3
Classifica BIKEERG
POS NOME COGNOME NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA ATTREZZO UTILIZZATO PUNTEGGIO NOME SOCIETA’
GRETA MALAMISURA EMMA STEFANINI 14 – 18 F BIKEERG 2140 KEEP GOING A.S.D.
MASSIMILIANO BONDI NICOLÒ MARCHIONI 14 – 18 M BIKEERG 2365 MONDO FITNESS SSD
GIOVANNI MARCHI RACHELE MEARELLI 14 – 18 M/F BIKEERG 2329 A.S.D. PROSPORT
FEDERICA MODENA BENEDETTA GHEZZI 19 – 29 F BIKEERG 2341 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ERIKA GALLI SORAIA FLAMMINI 19 – 29 F BIKEERG 2161 MONDO FITNESS SSD
CHIARA GHEZZI BEATRICE MATTEVI 19 – 29 F BIKEERG 2154 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MATTEO ORSINI ANDREA SOLLI 19 – 29 M BIKEERG 2762 MONDO FITNESS SSD
MASSIMO BONAZZELLI MATTEO DE LILLA 19 – 29 M BIKEERG 2722 KEEP GOING A.S.D.
LORENZO MONTAGNER FRANCESCO ROSSETTO 19 – 29 M BIKEERG 2645 MONDO FITNESS SSD
ANDREA BOCCHI RICCARDO SCIARRA 19 – 29 M BIKEERG 2623 MONDO FITNESS SSD
LEONARDO MAZZANARES GIACOMO FANTINI 19 – 29 M BIKEERG 2602 MONDO FITNESS SSD
SIMONE SCOPEL MARCO CASTELLANA 19 – 29 M BIKEERG 2583 MONDO FITNESS SSD
ALESSIO MAGLIE DOMENICO MELE 19 – 29 M BIKEERG 2580 MONDO FITNESS SSD
FRANCESCO GHERARDI LORENZO STREPPA 19 – 29 M BIKEERG 2535 MONDO FITNESS SSD
ETTORE VINCENZINI MARCO MULAZZANI 19 – 29 M BIKEERG 2442 MONDO FITNESS SSD
DOMENICO CIOFFI NATASHA MENESTRINA 19 – 29 M/F BIKEERG 2617 A.S.D. PROSPORT
FRANCESCA COCCHI DAVIDE GAMBERI 19 – 29 M/F BIKEERG 2469 MONDO FITNESS SSD
TOMMASO MINGRONE SARA LA ROSA 19 – 29 M/F BIKEERG 2426 MONDO FITNESS SSD
EMANUEL DE LILLIS MARGHERITA MAIORCA 19 – 29 M/F BIKEERG 2318 CORAX TEAM
GIUSEPPE FILITTO NICOLE CASTRABERTI 19 – 29 M/F BIKEERG 2159 MONDO FITNESS SSD
BIANCA BRIOSI MARIA FRANCHINI 30 – 44 F BIKEERG 2264 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MANUELA GHIDINI ROSSELLA SONCINI 30 – 44 F BIKEERG 2077 ITALIAN DEFENCE ACADEMY B52 MANTOVA
SELENA MICHELON SARA SALVATORE 30 – 44 F BIKEERG 1946 A.S.D. PROSPORT
GLORIA PREGHENELLA MARIKA COLLEONI 30 – 44 F BIKEERG 1847 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ELISA GIOMETTI ELISA SPADONI 30 – 44 F BIKEERG 1170 KEEP GOING A.S.D.
ALESSANDRO ANDREOLLI DOMENICO CIOFFI 30 – 44 M BIKEERG 2883 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ALESSIO NUZZOLESE PIETRO GASPARINI 30 – 44 M BIKEERG 2606 KEEP GOING A.S.D.
LUIGI CLEMENTE MATTEO CONDELLI 30 – 44 M BIKEERG 2518 MONDO FITNESS SSD
MASSIMO PALAZZETTI FEDERICO FILIPPINI 30 – 44 M BIKEERG 2476 KEEP GOING ASD
MARTINO BARBIANI SIMONE GARULLI 30 – 44 M BIKEERG 2459 ITALIAN DEFENCE ACADEMY B52 MANTOVA
PAOLO MACCAGNAN MICHELE SEGATTA 30 – 44 M BIKEERG 2446 A.S.D. PROSPORT
LORENZO PAGNOTTA EDOARDO ZUPPARDI 30 – 44 M BIKEERG 2422 A.S.D. PROSPORT
STEFANO PENASA FEDERICO CORDIN 30 – 44 M BIKEERG 2354 A.S.D. PROSPORT
GIANFRANCO SPREAFICO MIRKO DEL SERTO 30 – 44 M BIKEERG 2217 MONDO FITNESS SSD
DANIELE CRASTOLLA ELDA HALO 30 – 44 M/F BIKEERG 2685 MONDO FITNESS SSD
STEFANO MATASSONI MARIA FRANCHINI 30 – 44 M/F BIKEERG 2670 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ALESSANDRO ANDREOLLI BIANCA BRIOSI 30 – 44 M/F BIKEERG 2491 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ALESSIO RENZI GRETA MALAMISURA 30 – 44 M/F BIKEERG 2388 KEEP GOING A.S.D
MICHELE SEGATTA SARA SALVATORE 30 – 44 M/F BIKEERG 2267 A.S.D. PROSPORT
STEFANO PENASA SELENA MICHELON 30 – 44 M/F BIKEERG 2168 A.S.D. PROSPORT
EMANUELE BARUFFALDI MANUELA AVIGNONE 30 – 44 M/F BIKEERG 2141 ITALIAN DEFENCE ACADEMY B52 MANTOVA
FEDERICO CORDIN MARIKA COLLEONI 30 – 44 M/F BIKEERG 2062 A.S.D. PROSPORT
PAOLO MACCAGNAN GLORIA PREGHENELLA 30 – 44 M/F BIKEERG 2035 A.S.D. PROSPORT
SABINA BERLANDA CLAUDIA CATTOI 45 – 59 F BIKEERG 2280 A.S.D. PROSPORT
GIOVANNA GIORDANO SONIA FERRARI 45 – 59 F BIKEERG 2220 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ILARIA NICOLAO ANTONELLA CASER 45 – 59 F BIKEERG 2160 A.S.D. PROSPORT
PAOLA BARUCHELLI ANTONIETTA TOMASULO 45 – 59 F BIKEERG 2113 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MARIA CHIARA DEMATTE’ ARIANNA TURA 45 – 59 F BIKEERG 2083 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MARIA LUISE COCUZZA MARIANNA GALANTE 45 – 59 F BIKEERG 2082 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANGELA MATTIUZZI DONATELLA MONGERA 45 – 59 F BIKEERG 2040 A.S.D. PROSPORT
IRENE CAGOL ELISABETTA FRIZZERA 45 – 59 F BIKEERG 2009 A.S.D. PROSPORT
CRISTINA BENDINELLI CLAUDIA POSTAL 45 – 59 F BIKEERG 1913 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ROBERTO MIORELLI EMANUELE ROMOLI 45 – 59 M BIKEERG 2818 A.S.D. PROSPORT
RENZO BERT ROBERTO RIZZATO 45 – 59 M BIKEERG 2736 A.S.D. PROSPORT
STEFANO MARAGNA FILIPPO GINETTI 45 – 59 M BIKEERG 2733 CROSSFIT NOVI LIGURE
STEFANO PLOCECH ANDREA SANTINI 45 – 59 M BIKEERG 2515 A.S.D. PROSPORT
CARLO FRANCESCHI DIEGO DEBIASI 45 – 59 M BIKEERG 2439 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MARIANO AGOSTINI GIANCARLO ROSSI 45 – 59 M BIKEERG 2261 A.S.D. PROSPORT
DAVID SALVINI PAOLO MATURI 45 – 59 M BIKEERG 2094 A.S.D. PROSPORT
PAOLO BELTEMPO VITO TOMMASIELLO 45 – 59 M BIKEERG 1961 A.S.D. PROSPORT
STEFANO ROSA DOMENICO GIRARDI 45 – 59 M BIKEERG 1779 A.S.D. PROSPORT
JOHN DAVIES ANNA HUGHES-DAVIES 45 – 59 M/F BIKEERG 2811 MAD TEAM IRC & THE DELIVERY ROOM
RENZO BERT ELETTRA ZUPPARDI 45 – 59 M/F BIKEERG 2531 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANGELA MATTIUZZI PAOLO MABBONI 45 – 59 M/F BIKEERG 2344 A.S.D. PROSPORT
STEFANO PLOCECH ANTONIETTA TOMASULO 45 – 59 M/F BIKEERG 2310 A.S.D. PROSPORT
PAOLA EMILIANI ROBERTO EMILIANI 45 – 59 M/F BIKEERG 2306 KEEP GOING A.S.D.
ELISABETTA FRIZZERA ROBERTO RIZZATO 45 – 59 M/F BIKEERG 2296 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANDREA SANTINI SABINA BERLANDA 45 – 59 M/F BIKEERG 2296 A.S.D. PROSPORT
PAOLO MATURI ILARIA NICOLAO 45 – 59 M/F BIKEERG 2170 A.S.D. PROSPORT
VITO TOMMASIELLO SONIA FERRARI 45 – 59 M/F BIKEERG 2160 A.S.D. PROSPORT
10° STEFANO ROSA DONATELLA MONGERA 45 – 59 M/F BIKEERG 2076 A.S.D. PROSPORT
11° DAVID SALVINI ARIANNA TURA 45 – 59 M/F BIKEERG 2058 A.S.D. PROSPORT
12° DOMENICO GIRARDI MARIA CHIARA DEMATTE’ 45 – 59 M/F BIKEERG 1983 A.S.D. PROSPORT
13° GIUSEPPE POZZESI CRISTINA BENDINELLI 45 – 59 M/F BIKEERG 1979 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANGELA GUERESI GABRIELLA GIOVANAZZI OVER 60 F BIKEERG 2243 A.S.D. PROSPORT
SILVIA PARLANTI ANNALISA CUOGHI OVER 60 F BIKEERG 1957 A.S.D. PROSPORT
RITA STOCCHETTI ANTONELLA MARZATICO OVER 60 F BIKEERG 1708 A.S.D. PROSPORT
FLAVIO DAPRA’ ANDREA GUERRA OVER 60 M BIKEERG 2453 A.S.D. PROSPORT
OLIVO FOLGHERAITER PAOLO ALVARI OVER 60 M BIKEERG 2435 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANDREA FRANCESCHINI ALBERTO VALER OVER 60 M BIKEERG 2352 A.S.D. PROSPORT
DOMENICO POLI ORAZIO CARRA OVER 60 M BIKEERG 2330 ITALIAN DEFENCE ACADEMY B52 MANTOVA
MAURO ALLOCCA GIORGIO MOSER OVER 60 M BIKEERG 2329 A.S.D. PROSPORT
CIPRIANO DE SCISCIOLO JOSEF CRISTELOTTI OVER 60 M BIKEERG 2290 A.S.D. PROSPORT
GIORGIO DE ROS PAOLO DALLA SERRA OVER 60 M BIKEERG 2116 A.S.D. PROSPORT
EUGENIO CASTELLI GIUSEPPE POZZESI OVER 60 M BIKEERG 1932 A.S.D. PROSPORT
OLIVO FOLGHERAITER ANGELA GUERESI OVER 60 M/F BIKEERG 2345 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANDREA GUERRA GABRIELLA GIOVANAZZI OVER 60 M/F BIKEERG 2232 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANDREA FRANCESCHINI ANNALISA CUOGHI OVER 60 M/F BIKEERG 2178 A.S.D. PROSPORT
PAOLO ALVARI SILVIA PARLANTI OVER 60 M/F BIKEERG 2160 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MAURO ALLOCCA RITA STOCCHETTI OVER 60 M/F BIKEERG 2125 A.S.D. PROSPORT
PAOLO DALLA SERRA ANTONELLA MARZATICO OVER 60 M/F BIKEERG 1907 A.S.D. PROSPORT
Classifica ROWERG
POS NOME COGNOME NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA ATTREZZO UTILIZZATO PUNTEGGIO NOME SOCIETA’
GIROLAMO PATANIA FABIO PATANIA 14 – 18 M ROWERG 1238 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
MATTEO APOLLONI VIOLA BIAGINI 14 – 18 M/F ROWERG 1331 INDIVIDUALE
RACHELE MEARELLI GIOVANNI MARCHI 14 – 18 M/F ROWERG 1173 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ALESSANDRO MAZZAROTTO FRANCESCA BELLUCCI 14 – 18 M/F ROWERG 1153 INDOOR ROWING FIT EXPRESS POMEZIA
BEATRICE MATTEVI FEDERICA MODENA 19 – 29 F ROWERG 1150 A.S.D. PROSPORT
NATASHA MENESTRINA VERONICA GROSSELLI 19 – 29 F ROWERG 1018 A.S.D. PROSPORT
EDA BEGAJ SARA RAFFAELI 19 – 29 F ROWERG 972 MONDO FITNESS SSD
ALESSIA TAMANINI VERONICA GROSSELLI 19 – 29 F ROWERG 826 A.S.D. PROSPORT
GIULIA VALZANO SILVIA LELLI 19 – 29 F PL ROWERG 1062 MONDO FITNESS SSD
BENEDETTA GHEZZI VALENTINA BELLAMOLI 19 – 29 F PL ROWERG 1021 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MARTINA FRONZI CARLOTTA FINOCCHI 19 – 29 F PL ROWERG 986 CC3PONTI
CHIARA GHEZZI ALESSANDRA BELLIFEMINE 19 – 29 F PL ROWERG 952 A.S.D. PROSPORT
EMANUELE DOMINA VALERIO LISO 19 – 29 M ROWERG 1262 IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE
DAVIDE BERT MASSIMO CORTELLETTI 19 – 29 M ROWERG 1213 A.S.D. PROSPORT
FRANCESCO CUNSOLO MATTEO TOLFA 19 – 29 M ROWERG 1171 INDOOR ROWING FIT EXPRESS POMEZIA
GIORGIO MARTINO STEFANO CRASTOLLA 19 – 29 M PL ROWERG 1331 MONDO FITNESS SSD
STEFANO ARMANI LEONARDO ZAMBONI 19 – 29 M PL ROWERG 1089 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ELDA HALO DANIELE CRASTOLLA 19 – 29 M/F ROWERG 1349 MONDO FITNESS SSD
DAVIDE BERT BEATRICE MATTEVI 19 – 29 M/F ROWERG 1259 A.S.D. PROSPORT
VALENTINA MOZZI MASSIMO BONAZZELLI 19 – 29 M/F ROWERG 1227 KEEP GOING A.S.D.
FEDERICA MODENA ALESSANDRO ANDREOLLI 19 – 29 M/F ROWERG 1166 A.S.D. PROSPORT
SALVATORE MAMMANA ROBERTA CARMELA TROVATO 19 – 29 M/F ROWERG 1133 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
GIOVANNA CARDILLO LEONARDO MORELLI 19 – 29 M/F ROWERG 1126 IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE
GIOVANNI MAGNOCAVALLO ROSSELLA VIRTUOSO 19 – 29 M/F ROWERG 1125 ITALIANA FITNESS
ALESSIA TAMANINI STEFANO PENASA 19 – 29 M/F ROWERG 1122 A.S.D. PROSPORT
IRENE ROSSI FABRIZIO SILENZI 19 – 29 M/F ROWERG 1102 IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE
10° MANUEL FILOSA PIA LETIZIA DI FUCCIO 19 – 29 M/F ROWERG 1088 ITALIANA FITNESS
BENEDETTA GHEZZI DANIELE AGOSTINI 19 – 29 M/F PL ROWERG 1206 A.S.D. PROSPORT
CHIARA GHEZZI STEFANO ARMANI 19 – 29 M/F PL ROWERG 934 A.S.D. PROSPORT
GIULIA PRESTO STELLA LAURENZI 30 – 44 F ROWERG 1198 CROSSFIT TUSCOLANA
FRANCESCA SPIZZIRRI ILARIA VITALE 30 – 44 F ROWERG 1070 IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE
VALENTINA FAORO ROSANNA DEPAUL 30 – 44 F ROWERG 1064 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MANUELA GHIDINI ROSSELLA SONCINI 30 – 44 F ROWERG 1054 ITALIAN DEFENCE ACADEMY B52 MANTOVA
SARA D’ANTONI FABIANA PALLOTTA 30 – 44 F ROWERG 1035 IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE
MAYA SLEITER PETERSON TINA MONTANO 30 – 44 F ROWERG 1019 CC3PONTI
IRENE LEONARDI NICOLE BERTOTTI 30 – 44 F ROWERG 1012 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANTONELLA IMPERATORE ROMINA PAGLIARO 30 – 44 F ROWERG 994 IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE
MANUELA CORONA LAURA NARDON 30 – 44 F ROWERG 950 A.S.D. PROSPORT
10° MARIA FRANCHINI NAUSICAA LICATA 30 – 44 F ROWERG 911 A.S.D. PROSPORT
11° GLORIA PREGHENELLA ANNA CALO’ 30 – 44 F ROWERG 846 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANTONIETTA MOCCIARO GIULIA DI FRANCESCANTONIO 30 – 44 F PL ROWERG 1148 IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE
FRANCESCA PALLESCHI MARIANNA TOGNELLI 30 – 44 F PL ROWERG 1050 CC3PONTI
LUCIA CARLA LUPO CLEMENTINA TIRALONGO 30 – 44 F PL ROWERG 1040 ROWING CLUB MARZAMEMI
SARA SALVATORE MARTINA GIOVANETT 30 – 44 F PL ROWERG 1016 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ELENA MANCINI EMILIA LAUDATI 30 – 44 F PL ROWERG 989 CCROMA
MARIA ANDOLINA BIANCA BRIOSI 30 – 44 F PL ROWERG 926 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MARIKA COLLEONI SELENA MICHELON 30 – 44 F PL ROWERG 828 A.S.D. PROSPORT
LINDA SCIRE’ LAURA BANDERA 30 – 44 F PL ROWERG 812 A.S.D. PROSPORT
DOMENICO CIOFFI ALESSANDRO ANDREOLLI 30 – 44 M ROWERG 1454 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MARCO LIPPOLIS PIETRO AMATO 30 – 44 M ROWERG 1353 IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE
CLAUDIO CIRIACONO GIUSEPPE DI MARCO 30 – 44 M ROWERG 1350 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
MAURO DESOGUS PAOLO MACCAGNAN 30 – 44 M ROWERG 1315 A.S.D. PROSPORT
STEFANO PENASA EDOARDO ZUPPARDI 30 – 44 M ROWERG 1271 A.S.D. PROSPORT
DIEGO CAMBARERI PAOLO ALLEGRINI 30 – 44 M ROWERG 1257 IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE
EDOARDO ZUPPARDI MARIANO AGOSTINI 30 – 44 M ROWERG 1256 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MARTINO BARBIANI SIMONE GARULLI 30 – 44 M ROWERG 1253 ITALIAN DEFENCE ACADEMY B52 MANTOVA
ANTONIO PALLOTTINO LORENZO PAGNOTTA 30 – 44 M ROWERG 1199 A.S.D. PROSPORT
10° ANDREA SBALBI CLAUDIO LAUDI 30 – 44 M ROWERG 1099 INDOOR ROWING FIT EXPRESS POMEZIA
11° GIANFRANCO MANCINI FEDERICO ANTELLINI 30 – 44 M ROWERG 1034 CCROMA
NICOLA MIORI DANIELE AGOSTINI 30 – 44 M PL ROWERG 1303 A.S.D. PROSPORT
GABRIELE TAVAGNA MICHELE TIMINTI 30 – 44 M PL ROWERG 1192 KEEP GOING A.S.D.
FEDERICO CORDIN GIACOMO GASPEROTTI 30 – 44 M PL ROWERG 1140 A.S.D. PROSPORT
GIULIA PERSICO CRISTIANO LUCARELLI 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 1352 VVF TOMEI – SEZ. NAUT. LABRONE
MARIA FRANCHINI DOMENICO CIOFFI 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 1307 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ENRICO FOSSATI ANNA BARBAGLIO 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 1220 CC3PONTI
CARLA DI COSIMO CARLO VANNI 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 1214 ITALIANA FITNESS
SANDRO MONTEDURO ROBERTA BEDIN 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 1214 INDOOR ROWING FIT EXPRESS POMEZIA
FRANCESCA ADAMO LORENZO TONZIELLO 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 1194 IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE
VALENTINA BELLEZI BERNARDO RIDOLFI 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 1172 KEEP GOING A.S.D.
MARIAPAOLA DECRESTINA ROBERTO DI LULLO 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 1163 INDOOR ROWING FIT EXPRESS POMEZIA
ELENA ARNETOLI ALESSIO NUZZOLESE 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 1161 KEEP GOING A.S.D.
10° NICOLE BERTOTTI MAURO DESOGUS 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 1157 A.S.D. PROSPORT
11° ANTONELLA BELARDINELLI FILIPPO VESCIOLI 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 1155 KEEP GOING A.S.D.
12° ALESSANDRO SANCHI ROBERTA BEDIN 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 1152 INDOOR ROWING FIT EXPRESS POMEZIA
13° SIMONE NATALE IDA MAROTTA 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 1144 CC3PONTI
14° LUCA DI MICHELE ALESSIA BOTTICELLA 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 1117 CC3PONTI
15° LAURA NARDON PAOLO MACCAGNAN 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 1115 A.S.D. PROSPORT
16° CARLOTTA FINOCCHI ROCCO FAVA 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 1098 CC3PONTI
17° MICHELE MASTROIANNI VALENTINA BERTI 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 1089 ITALIANA FITNESS
18° PIERGIORGIO NASI TIZIANA BARUFFALDI PERLINI 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 1075 ITALIAN DEFENCE ACADEMY B52 MANTOVA
19° PAMELA DONNARUMMA DANIELE CLEMENTI 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 1073 IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE
20° VALERIO VATRELLA MANUELA TREROTOLA 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 1030 ITALIANA FITNESS
21° EMANUELE BARUFFALDI MANUELA AVIGNONE 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 1023 ITALIAN DEFENCE ACADEMY B52 MANTOVA
22° SANDRO ROSSETTI EMY COIRO 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 977 CCROMA
23° MARCELLO GRASSI VERONICA EMMANUELE 30 – 44 M/F ROWERG 931 ITALIAN DEFENCE ACADEMY B52 MANTOVA
LAURA GHIOLDI FEDERICO TIBERI 30 – 44 M/F PL ROWERG 1263 CCROMA
TANNAZ TOOSI MARAGHI CLAUDIO MALETTA 30 – 44 M/F PL ROWERG 1230 CCROMA
ELISA SPADONI MICHELE TIMINTI 30 – 44 M/F PL ROWERG 1185 KEEP GOING A.S.D.
SARA SALVATORE NICOLA MIORI 30 – 44 M/F PL ROWERG 1157 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MARTINA GIOVANETT FEDERICO CORDIN 30 – 44 M/F PL ROWERG 1110 A.S.D. PROSPORT
STEFANO CIPICCIA LAURA MACCHIA 30 – 44 M/F PL ROWERG 1077 CCROMA
BIANCA BRIOSI GIACOMO GASPEROTTI 30 – 44 M/F PL ROWERG 1056 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MARIO DIONISI VANEZZA CONTRERAS 30 – 44 M/F PL ROWERG 1056 ITALIANA FITNESS
DAVIDE SILVA CHIARA MARZORATI 30 – 44 M/F PL ROWERG 973 CANOTTIERI VALLE DEL SEVESO
10° EUGENIO CASTELLI SELENA MICHELON 30 – 44 M/F PL ROWERG 890 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANTONELLA CASER GIOVANNA GIORDANO 45 – 59 F ROWERG 1155 A.S.D. PROSPORT
PAOLA BARUCHELLI ANTONIETTA TOMASULO 45 – 59 F ROWERG 1125 A.S.D. PROSPORT
CLAUDIA CATTOI SABINA BERLANDA 45 – 59 F ROWERG 1113 A.S.D. PROSPORT
RAFFAELLA COLLINA ELETTRA ZUPPARDI 45 – 59 F ROWERG 1083 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANNABRUNA PETRANGELI DEBORAH GARGIULO 45 – 59 F ROWERG 1066 CCROMA
GAIA BOVOLENTA SONIA FERRARI 45 – 59 F ROWERG 1060 A.S.D. PROSPORT
LUANNE DEUTSCHMANN IVA RUPIL 45 – 59 F ROWERG 1037 IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE
STEFANIA ABRAM MARIANNA GALANTE 45 – 59 F ROWERG 1024 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MARIA LUISE COCUZZA ARIANNA TURA 45 – 59 F ROWERG 1015 A.S.D. PROSPORT
10° TATJANA PEROVIC PAOLA MARCELLINI 45 – 59 F ROWERG 981 ITALIANA FITNESS
11° LAURA PITTON NADIA TAVA 45 – 59 F ROWERG 977 A.S.D. PROSPORT
12° ELISABETTA FRIZZERA ANGELA MATTIUZZI 45 – 59 F ROWERG 967 A.S.D. PROSPORT
13° ANTONELLA IANNACONE ILARIA NICOLAO 45 – 59 F ROWERG 956 A.S.D. PROSPORT
14° ROBERTA SCARPA IRENE CAGOL 45 – 59 F ROWERG 951 A.S.D. PROSPORT
15° LARA ZAPPINI ANDJELA BUKVIC 45 – 59 F ROWERG 934 A.S.D. PROSPORT
16° GRAZIA TUDISCO DANIELA TOSCANO 45 – 59 F ROWERG 925 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
17° CLAUDIA POSTAL NICOLETTA MOSANER 45 – 59 F ROWERG 911 A.S.D. PROSPORT
18° MICHELA PAOLI EMMA BRAGANTINI 45 – 59 F ROWERG 875 A.S.D. PROSPORT
19° ELISABETTA ZANOLLI LAURA RUBAGOTTI 45 – 59 F ROWERG 821 A.S.D. PROSPORT
20° TIZIANA FERRARI MANUELA SENO 45 – 59 F ROWERG 781 INDOOR ROWING FIT EXPRESS POMEZIA
21° MIRJAM ZAMBALDI ROBERTA DEGAN 45 – 59 F ROWERG 753 A.S.D. PROSPORT
22° MARIA MADAMA SONIA GASBARRO 45 – 59 F ROWERG 733 INDOOR ROWING FIT EXPRESS POMEZIA
MONICA ALESSANDRA TONETTI SIMONA MARIANTONI 45 – 59 F PL ROWERG 1183 CC3PONTI
ROSARIA PAOLINO FORTUNA GIRMENIA 45 – 59 F PL ROWERG 1154 ROWING CLUB MARZAMEMI
PAOLA D’ALOJA PATRIZIA PERELLI 45 – 59 F PL ROWERG 1056 CC3PONTI
MARIACHIARA DEMATTE’ SABRINA BOSIO 45 – 59 F PL ROWERG 1050 A.S.D. PROSPORT
BARBARA MARIA MONETI CATERINA CADAMURO 45 – 59 F PL ROWERG 1018 CC3PONTI
ELENA DELLA LONGA LUCILLA IAPICHINO 45 – 59 F PL ROWERG 1006 CC3PONTI
FIORENZA BERTI DONATELLA MONGERA 45 – 59 F PL ROWERG 989 A.S.D. PROSPORT
JOANNE HOSKING FABIANA AURIEMMA 45 – 59 F PL ROWERG 966 CCROMA
CRISTINA BENDINELLI IVANA PEGORETTI 45 – 59 F PL ROWERG 937 A.S.D. PROSPORT
10° MARINA GIANGRANDE FLAMINIA FERRUCCI 45 – 59 F PL ROWERG 925 CC3PONTI
11° MARIACHIARA WEISS ELENA PEGORETTI 45 – 59 F PL ROWERG 902 A.S.D. PROSPORT
12° GABRIELLA ACCORSI NADIA KERWAT 45 – 59 F PL ROWERG 741 CCROMA
JOHN DAVIES NIALL O’DONNCHU 45 – 59 M ROWERG 1418 MAD TEAM IRC & THE DELIVERY ROOM
STEFANO MARAGNA SIMONE SACCO 45 – 59 M ROWERG 1365 CROSSFIT NOVI LIGURE
RENZO BERT LUCA BARNABA 45 – 59 M ROWERG 1358 A.S.D. PROSPORT
FRANCESCO RENZI FERNANDO NARDI 45 – 59 M ROWERG 1345 CCROMA
CORRADO MORGANA ALESSANDRO RYNZA 45 – 59 M ROWERG 1298 ROWING CLUB MARZAMEMI
ROBERTO MIORELLI ANDREA SANTINI 45 – 59 M ROWERG 1297 A.S.D. PROSPORT
SALVATORE DI DIO SALVATORE MIRABILE 45 – 59 M ROWERG 1275 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
MAURIZIO GADLER FRANCO ECCEL 45 – 59 M ROWERG 1273 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MAURO MARINI ALFREDO APRIGLIANO 45 – 59 M ROWERG 1267 IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE
10° PAOLO FERRARETTI RAFFAELLO BENETTI 45 – 59 M ROWERG 1246 MONDO FITNESS SSD
11° STEFANO PLOCECH PAOLO MABBONI 45 – 59 M ROWERG 1241 A.S.D. PROSPORT
12° ALESSANDRO CIMATTI ROBERTO CANDOTTI 45 – 59 M ROWERG 1215 A.S.D. PROSPORT
13° GIANCARLO ESPOSITO MICHELE MURANO 45 – 59 M ROWERG 1202 IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE
14° LUCA DI MICHELE UMBERTO VIRGILI 45 – 59 M ROWERG 1197 CC3PONTI
15° FRANCO PATTON CLAUDIO DELLA PIETRA 45 – 59 M ROWERG 1183 A.S.D. PROSPORT
16° CARLO FRANCESCHI DIEGO DEBIASI 45 – 59 M ROWERG 1150 A.S.D. PROSPORT
17° ALESSANDRO UGOLINI PAOLO LA MARCA 45 – 59 M ROWERG 1123 INDOOR ROWING FIT EXPRESS POMEZIA
18° ALESSANDRO DE MITRI MICHELE MIORANDI 45 – 59 M ROWERG 1084 A.S.D. PROSPORT
19° STEFANO TRAMONTIN ALESSANDRO LENZI 45 – 59 M ROWERG 1071 CC3PONTI
20° STEFANO ROSA GIUSEPPE PECORARO 45 – 59 M ROWERG 1040 A.S.D. PROSPORT
21° VITO TOMMASIELLO PAOLO BELTEMPO 45 – 59 M ROWERG 977 A.S.D. PROSPORT
CRISTIANO BELLONI ROBERTO RIZZATO 45 – 59 M PL ROWERG 1283 A.S.D. PROSPORT
FEDERICO TIBERI PAOLO PALOMBELLI 45 – 59 M PL ROWERG 1247 CCROMA
ENRICO OTTAVI PAOLO PALAZZI 45 – 59 M PL ROWERG 1237 IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE
CRISTIAN DEGASPERI DIEGO ROSA’ 45 – 59 M PL ROWERG 1193 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ALFONSO SORGENTE ANGELO CALCAGNO 45 – 59 M PL ROWERG 1173 IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE
LUCIANO HAUSBERGER FABIO LEDDA 45 – 59 M PL ROWERG 1143 A.S.D. PROSPORT
STEFANO BLEGGI STEFANO MATTE’ 45 – 59 M PL ROWERG 1109 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ALBERTO SALERNO PAOLO MATURI 45 – 59 M PL ROWERG 1063 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MASSIMO VENERI DOMENICO GIRARDI 45 – 59 M PL ROWERG 1001 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MASSIMO GALLETTI PATRIZIA SCIALÒ 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1355 FANTAROW
MARCELLO EMILIOZZI BARBARA VALENTE 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1350 REALE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO
MICHELE DE PETRIS CLAUDIA GIACOMAZZI 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1298 DLF TRIESTE
PAOLO FABRIZI LAURA PALAGI 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1293 CCROMA
LUCA AIAZZI LAURA MAKOVEC 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1269 SOCIETÀ CANOTTIERI FIRENZE
GIOVANNA GIORDANO LUCA BARNABA 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1264 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANTONIETTA MOCCIARO SALVATORE DOMINA 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1256 IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE
PAOLO GIANCRISTOFARO CELESTE TRAVAGLINI 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1248 BOX10HP
MAURIZIO SANTONOCITO ANNA FERRARELLO 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1237 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
10° ALESSANDRO CARLETTI FRANCESCA ROMANO 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1207 ITALIANA FITNESS
11° PAOLA BARUCHELLI MAURIZIO GADLER 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1200 A.S.D. PROSPORT
12° MARCO ANDREONI BARBARA SOLINA 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1189 ITALIANA FITNESS
13° ANTONIETTA TOMASULO PAOLO MABBONI 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1186 A.S.D. PROSPORT
14° ANNA ANDREUCCI RUGGERO BONINO 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1181 ITALIANA FITNESS
15° SVEVA CALABRIA FABRIZIO BADO’ 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1162 CC3PONTI
16° GIAMPIERO SANTESARTI MARIA PREMUDA 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1159 ITALIANA FITNESS
17° ANTONELLA CASER ANDREA SANTINI 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1144 A.S.D. PROSPORT
18° CLAUDIA AVERSANO GIANLUCA MORELLI 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1131 CCROMA
19° RENZO DALLE MOLE VALENTINA NOVARINI 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1122 ITALIANA FITNESS
20° RAFFAELLA COLLINA ALESSANDRO CIMATTI 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1120 A.S.D. PROSPORT
21° MICHELA GIANSANTE GIUSEPPE CECOTTI 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1116 INDIVIDUALE
22° DANUTA CYGAN MAURO DI PAOLO 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1110 INDOOR ROWING FIT EXPRESS POMEZIA
23° SONIA FERRARI CLAUDIO DELLA PIETRA 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1109 A.S.D. PROSPORT
24° GIANCARMINE VOZA FRANCESCA SIMONCELLI 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1107 CCROMA
25° GIUSEPPE LI ZINNI IDA PETITI 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1105 CC3PONTI
26° ALBERTO VESPAZIANI PAMELA HARRIS 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1100 CC3PONTI
27° STEFANIA ABRAM STEFANO PLOCECH 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1095 A.S.D. PROSPORT
28° CRISTIANO BELLONI IRENE CAGOL 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1093 A.S.D. PROSPORT
28° FRANCESCO GROSSO CRISTINA MINELLI 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1093 ITALIAN DEFENCE ACADEMY B52 MANTOVA
30° EMANUELE CASCIANI SILVIA GIOVANNETTI 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1091 CC3PONTI
31° PAOLO PASCUZZI RAFFAELLA SPIRITI 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1073 ITALIANA FITNESS
32° DANIELE MARTUFI LAURA SCIPIONI 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1064 ITALIANA FITNESS
33° PASQUALE FRANCONIERI ISABELLA MAMMA 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1058 ITALIANA FITNESS
34° NADIA TAVA ALESSANDRO DE MITRI 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1027 A.S.D. PROSPORT
35° LUCA DE LUCIA FRANCESCA DEL GATTO 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1025 CC3PONTI
36° ROBERTA SCARPA STEFANO ROSA 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1016 A.S.D. PROSPORT
37° BARBARA RITA CALIO’ BARBARO CRISTALDI 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1009 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
38° ANDREA CAPPELLI LUISA SCARAMUZZO 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 1002 INDOOR ROWING FIT EXPRESS POMEZIA
39° MASSIMO PINTO CRISTINA FIGUS 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 995 CC3PONTI
40° GEORG FISCH FRANCESCA DE LUCIA 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 966 CC3PONTI
41° ELISABETTA FRIZZERA VITO TOMMASIELLO 45 – 59 M/F ROWERG 921 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ROBY DI LUZIO PAOLA TISELLI 45 – 59 M/F PL ROWERG 1219 AZZURRA CIVITAVECCHIA
MONICA COSTA GIUSEPPE DI GREGORIO 45 – 59 M/F PL ROWERG 1207 INDIVIDUALE
SABRINA BOSIO ROBERTO RIZZATO 45 – 59 M/F PL ROWERG 1198 A.S.D. PROSPORT
RAFFAELLA POLIMANTI FRANCESCO FILIPPONE 45 – 59 M/F PL ROWERG 1144 CC3PONTI
DONATELLA MONGERA STEFANO MATTE’ 45 – 59 M/F PL ROWERG 1104 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MARIACHIARA DEMATTE’ PAOLO MATURI 45 – 59 M/F PL ROWERG 1006 A.S.D. PROSPORT
CRISTINA BENDINELLI MASSIMO VENERI 45 – 59 M/F PL ROWERG 975 A.S.D. PROSPORT
IVANA PEGORETTI DOMENICO GIRARDI 45 – 59 M/F PL ROWERG 929 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ELENA PEGORETTI ALBERTO SALERNO 45 – 59 M/F PL ROWERG 846 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANGELA GUERESI GABRIELLA GIOVANAZZI OVER 60 F ROWERG 1110 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANNALISA CUOGHI ROSALMA ANZELINI OVER 60 F ROWERG 1036 A.S.D. PROSPORT
SONIA CARLI RITA STOCCHETTI OVER 60 F ROWERG 1008 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ROSSELLA SARTORI SILVIA PARLANTI OVER 60 F ROWERG 967 A.S.D. PROSPORT
DANIELA TARGON MARILISA DELUCA OVER 60 F ROWERG 906 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANTONELLA MARZATICO ANNA MEZZANOTTE OVER 60 F PL ROWERG 991 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MARIAGRAZIA BARBERI MARINA ASTOLI OVER 60 F PL ROWERG 960 CC3PONTI
ENZA RAFELE GLORIA DOLCI OVER 60 F PL ROWERG 925 CC3PONTI
PATRIZIA FAES ELENA BETTEGA OVER 60 F PL ROWERG 907 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MARY FLOR LEONI CECILIA MARTIGNAGO OVER 60 F PL ROWERG 826 A.S.D. PROSPORT
EMANUELE ROMOLI FRANCO VALTORTA OVER 60 M ROWERG 1328 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANDREA GUERRA FRANCO VOLTOLINI OVER 60 M ROWERG 1285 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANDREA FRANCESCHINI PAOLO ALVARI OVER 60 M ROWERG 1170 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANDREA MICHELI FLAVIO DAPRA’ OVER 60 M ROWERG 1146 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ALBERTO VALER MARCO DE BATTAGLIA OVER 60 M ROWERG 1089 A.S.D. PROSPORT
JOSEF CRISTELOTTI FRANCESCO ODORIZZI OVER 60 M ROWERG 1071 A.S.D. PROSPORT
DOMENICO POLI ORAZIO CARRA OVER 60 M ROWERG 1020 ITALIAN DEFENCE ACADEMY B52 MANTOVA
GIUSEPPE POZZESI PAOLO STERZI OVER 60 M ROWERG 1011 A.S.D. PROSPORT
OLIVO FOLGHERAITER EMANUELE ROMOLI OVER 60 M PL ROWERG 1310 A.S.D. PROSPORT
PAOLO DALLA SERRA MAURO ALLOCCA OVER 60 M PL ROWERG 1159 A.S.D. PROSPORT
GIGI VITTI GIORGIO DELAI OVER 60 M PL ROWERG 1112 A.S.D. PROSPORT
GIORGIO TEMPORIN PAOLO RINALDI OVER 60 M PL ROWERG 1081 A.S.D. PROSPORT
EUGENIO CASTELLI CIPRIANO DE SCISCIOLO OVER 60 M PL ROWERG 993 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANDREA GUERRA ANGELA GUERESI OVER 60 M/F ROWERG 1138 A.S.D. PROSPORT
LUISA RIZZONI MAURIZIO DI FRANCESCANTONIO OVER 60 M/F ROWERG 1106 IPPOCAMPO SPORT LIFE
PAOLO ALVARI GABRIELLA GIOVANAZZI OVER 60 M/F ROWERG 1102 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MARIO PALLANTE GRAZIA CASINI OVER 60 M/F ROWERG 1099 ITALIANA FITNESS
ANDREA FRANCESCHINI ANNALISA CUOGHI OVER 60 M/F ROWERG 1080 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANDREA MICHELI RITA STOCCHETTI OVER 60 M/F ROWERG 1072 A.S.D. PROSPORT
OLIVO FOLGHERAITER DANIELA TARGON OVER 60 M/F ROWERG 1036 A.S.D. PROSPORT
GIUSEPPE POZZESI SILVIA PARLANTI OVER 60 M/F ROWERG 980 A.S.D. PROSPORT
FABIO TOBIA ANGELA VARAMO OVER 60 M/F ROWERG 935 ITALIANA FITNESS
EMANUELE ROMOLI ANGIOLA ANDREOLLI OVER 60 M/F PL ROWERG 1140 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANTONIO TESTA MARIA MINUTOLO OVER 60 M/F PL ROWERG 1117 ITALIANA FITNESS
PAOLO DALLA SERRA ANTONELLA MARZATICO OVER 60 M/F PL ROWERG 1043 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MAURO ALLOCCA ELENA BETTEGA OVER 60 M/F PL ROWERG 1014 A.S.D. PROSPORT
GIGI VITTI CECILIA MARTIGNAGO OVER 60 M/F PL ROWERG 977 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANGELO BALISTRERI MARIA SPITALE OVER 60 M/F PL ROWERG 939 ITALIANA FITNESS
DONATELLA MARIA AGATA FICICCHIA MARIA RIPOSA SPADARO PR1- PR2- PR3 F + PARTNER F ROWERG 927 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
GABRIELE DI DIO SALVATORE DI DIO PR1- PR2- PR3 M + PARTNER M ROWERG 1186 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
CARMELO BARCELLA CLAUDIO CIRIACONO PR1- PR2- PR3 M + PARTNER M ROWERG 1027 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
CARLO SALVATORE CAPIZZI MICHELE DI DIO PR1- PR2- PR3 M + PARTNER M ROWERG 975 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
AGATA BARTILOTTI CLAUDIO CIRIACONO PR3 II + PARTNER M/F ROWERG 1038 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
FLAVIA DE MELIO CARLO SALVATORE CAPIZZI PR3 II + PARTNER M/F ROWERG 1008 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
VALERIA RANNISI SALVATORE MIRABILE PR3 II + PARTNER M/F ROWERG 1007 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
FEDERICA MAMMANA SALVATORE MAMMANA PR3 II + PARTNER M/F ROWERG 972 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
MANUELA GIUFFRIDA GIOVANNI GIUFFRIDA PR3 II + PARTNER M/F ROWERG 908 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
CHIARA GARRA CHRISTIAN GARRA PR3 II + PARTNER M/F ROWERG 870 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
CHIARA GIUFFRIDA SALVATORE DI DIO PR3 II + PARTNER M/F ROWERG 860 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
FEDERICA CRISTALDI BARBARO CRISTALDI PR3 II + PARTNER M/F ROWERG 833 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
ALESSANDRO IPPOLITO MARIA RIPOSA SPADARO PR3 II + PARTNER M/F ROWERG 692 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
10° MIRIAM MALAPONTE MICHELE DI DIO PR3 II + PARTNER M/F ROWERG 645 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
LORIANA LICANDRI GRAZIA TUDISCO PR3 II F + PARTNER F ROWERG 435 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
GIUSEPPE DI MARCO GIOVANNI RINALDI PR3 II M + PARTNER M ROWERG 1207 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
GIUSEPPE VINCIGUERRA MARCELLO VINCIGUERRA PR3 II M + PARTNER M ROWERG 1036 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
ANDREA PAGLIARO SALVATORE PAGLIARO PR3 II M + PARTNER M ROWERG 958 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
GRAZIANO SANTONOCITO GABRIELE DI DIO PR3 II M + PARTNER M ROWERG 908 ROWING TEAM CATANIA
ELENOIRE VECCHIETTI GINEVRA BERGAMOTTI UNDER 14 F ROWERG 593 KEEP GOING A.S.D.
THOMAS NASTASI CARLOTTA MAUCERI UNDER 14 M/F ROWERG 903 ROWING CLUB MARZAMEMI
Classifica SKIERG
POS NOME COGNOME NOME COGNOME CATEGORIA ATTREZZO UTILIZZATO PUNTEGGIO NOME SOCIETA’
BEATRICE MATTEVI MARIA FRANCHINI 19 – 29 F SKIERG 989 A.S.D. PROSPORT
CHIARA GHEZZI BENEDETTA GHEZZI 19 – 29 F SKIERG 829 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MARGHERITA MAIORCA RICCARDO BRAVO 19 – 29 M/F SKIERG 1097 CORAX TEAM
VERONICA GASPARRI LAURA GIANOTTI 30 – 44 F SKIERG 1100 KEEP GOING A.S.D.
MANUELA GHIDINI ROSSELLA SONCINI 30 – 44 F SKIERG 887 ITALIAN DEFENCE ACADEMY B52 MANTOVA
EDOARDO ZUPPARDI RENZO BERT 30 – 44 M SKIERG 1279 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ALESSIO RENZI EDOARDO ELIA GUGLIELMO 30 – 44 M SKIERG 1195 KEEP GOING A.S.D.
STEFANO MATASSONI ALESSANDRO ANDREOLLI 30 – 44 M SKIERG 1135 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ROBERTO RIZZATO PAOLO MACCAGNAN 30 – 44 M SKIERG 1102 A.S.D. PROSPORT
MARTINO BARBIANI SIMONE GARULLI 30 – 44 M SKIERG 1031 ITALIAN DEFENCE ACADEMY B52 MANTOVA
ANDREA ARATARI FILIPPO VESCIOLI 30 – 44 M SKIERG 1005 KEEP GOING A.S.D.
VERONICA GASPARRI EDOARDO ELIA GUGLIELMO 30 – 44 M/F SKIERG 1157 KEEP GOING A.S.D.
EMANUELE BARUFFALDI MANUELA AVIGNONE 30 – 44 M/F SKIERG 819 ITALIAN DEFENCE ACADEMY B52 MANTOVA
GIOVANNA GIORDANO ELETTRA ZUPPARDI 45 – 59 F SKIERG 948 A.S.D. PROSPORT
PAOLA BARUCHELLI ANTONELLA CASER 45 – 59 F SKIERG 915 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANTONELLA BELARDINELLI PAOLA EMILIANI 45 – 59 F SKIERG 905 KEEP GOING A.S.D.
ARIANNA TURA MARIA LUISE COCUZZA 45 – 59 F SKIERG 806 A.S.D. PROSPORT
DIEGO DEBIASI ANDREA SANTINI 45 – 59 M SKIERG 1037 A.S.D. PROSPORT
JOHN DAVIES ANNA HUGHES-DAVIES 45 – 59 M/F SKIERG 1333 MAD TEAM IRC
ANTONELLA CASER ANDREA GUERRA 45 – 59 M/F SKIERG 1048 A.S.D. PROSPORT
FLAVIO DAPRA’ ANGELA GUERESI 45 – 59 M/F SKIERG 1024 A.S.D. PROSPORT
FLAVIO DAPRA’ ANDREA GUERRA OVER 60 M SKIERG 1104 A.S.D. PROSPORT
ANDREA MICHELI PAOLO ALVARI OVER 60 M SKIERG 1039 A.S.D. PROSPORT
DOMENICO POLI ORAZIO CARRA OVER 60 M SKIERG 948 ITALIAN DEFENCE ACADEMY B52 MANTOVA
MATHIAS ROSA LEONARDO BONAZZELLI UNDER 14 M SKIERG 674 KEEP GOING A.S.D.
MATHIAS ROSA GINEVRA BERGAMOTTI UNDER 14 M/F SKIERG 625 KEEP GOING A.S.D.
ELENOIRE VECCHIETTI LEONARDO BONAZZELLI UNDER 14 M/F SKIERG 587 KEEP GOING A.S.D.
CAMILLA FERRINI JACOPO MANCIA UNDER 14 M/F SKIERG 579 KEEP GOING A.S.D.
x

tell me more

Enter your details below and learn about all the perks you get by using Xtrail Explorer.



    Or call us for more info:

    x